Etablissement primaire et secondaire Villeneuve Haut-Lac

Enseignants

Fonction/ classe Nom Prénom
1-2P/01/VI Cornet Dominique
1-2P/02/VI Hausheer Muriel
1-2P/03/VI Anastasi Michèle
Calame Claire
1-2P/04/VI Martin Céline
1-2P/05/VI Honegger Gayathrie
1-2P/06/VI Delavy Mariline
1-2P/07/CH Ruchet Roxane
1-2P/08/RE Flores Melissa
1-2P/09/RO Miéville Annik
1-2P/10/RO Monte Liliane
1-2P/11/RO Sgariglia Caroline
1-2P/12/VI Rouge Estelle
3P/1/VI De Martis Laura
Boisset Alexia
3P/2/VI Ansermoz Muriel
Sculati Brigitte
3P/3/VI Mercuriali Ramalho Katia
Tille Elodie
3P/4/RE Dupraz Sylvie
3P/5/RO Brousoz Christine
4P/1/VI Vigneron Simone
4P/2/VI Lemaire Christiane
4P/3/VI Echenard Christine
4P/4/VI Langlois Jacinthe
4P/5/NO Vuataz Nadine
Launaz Sophie
4P/6/RO Gloor Malikevski Marylène
5P/1/VI Borloz Catherine
Court Karine
5P/2/VI Robin Marianne
5P/3/VI Rauber Marine
5P/4/VI Reift Olivia
5P/5/RO Scartocci Inserra Vanessa
5P/6/RO Nicolier Gaëlle
6P/1/VI Papp Léonie
6P/2/VI Grangier Pascal
6P/3/VI Etter Myriam
Trachsel Nicole
6P/4/VI Charpilloz Julie
6P/5/RO Bruno Odile
6P/6/RO Allamand Christophe
7P/1/VI Flückiger Anne-Laure
7P/2/VI Morisod Joanna
7P/3/VI Todosijevic Sladjana
7P/4/RO Bot Sophie
7P/5/RO Brissat Mark
8P/1/VI Formaz Alexandre
8P/2/VI Schaub Yves-Pascal
8P/3/VI Lehrian François
8P/4/RO Franceschini Evane
8P/5/RO Waser Mélinda
9VG/1 Sturzenegger Catherine
9VG/2 Genet Anaël
9VG/3 Monney Christophe
9VG/4 Regez Bernard
9VP/1 Putallaz Larson Isabelle
9VP/2 Pignat Cédric
10VG/1 Trachsel Stéphane
10VG/2 Bertholet Gaëlle
10VG/3 Moser Lionel
10VG/4 Jacquod Sandra
10VP/1 Mackenzie Charlotte
10VP/2 Hoyois David
11VG/1 Emery Christelle
11VG/2 Wa Mbengi Harouna
11VG/3 Ansermot Raphaël
11VG/4 Mestiri Sondes
11VP/1 Wicht Valérie
11VP/2 Graf Vicky
DEP3-6/1 Borel Ninosca
Pinto Ferreira Claudia
DEP7-8/1 Raabe Katia
DES/1 Oguey Nathalie
Freymond Régine
CIF, FRA Bader Nathalie
APP Ballif Nicole
GEN Batusha Eduarta
ALL Blank Catherine
RENF Brügger Carmen
EPH, AEP Cuny Nicolas
ACM Erculisse Sophie
AVI Ermatinger Maxime
CUI Falk Silvie
MAT, SCN Fournier Fabrice
GEN Gallinella Maria Méry
GEN Genoud Stéphanie
CIF, RENF Girardet Ralet Fabienne
GRE; OS Gomez Marc
MAT, SCN Haug Agnès
MUS Hess Claude-Chantal
RYE Jacquemard Agnès
MAT, SCN, BINF Jeanquartier David
GEN Jungo Fiona
ALL, GEN Kaltenbacher Magali
GEN Launaz Tamang Sushma
MAT, SCN Loutan Jérôme
GEN Maillard Ella
GEN Moatameni Marzieh
APP, CIF Moret D’Souza Sylvie
GEN Morin Elizabeth
RYE Mytsak Khrystyna
GEN Pache Chantal
ANG, FRA Paquier Laura
FRA, HIS Petruzzi Stéphane
TM Pythoud Dominique
GEN, APP Richter Annick
ALL Ritz Udry Nadine
TM Roduit Bernard Adeline
ANG Stalder Séverine
RYE Stettler Antoinette
EPH Sturzenegger Marc
ACM Tille Nicole
MUS, CHO Violi Emmanuel
CIF Vogel Regula
ACM Von Flüe Katharina
ALL Vonder Mühll Laurent